UFPAC March 2010
Transcript
Download Now
Live Stream Recording
[player]http://ufplanets.com/ufpac/recordings/marchufpac2010.flv[/player]
Download Now
Summary
AlanShepard
* Fleet Loyalty Commendation
Alex Hamby (43:10)
P.O. 3rd Class --> P.O. 1st Class
Alex Munro (43:20)
Lt. Commander --> Commander
* Combat Readiness Medal
* Legion of Merit
Alexei the Visant
* Conduct Medal
* Personal Achievement Award
Anthothepain (45:05)
P.O. 3rd Class --> P.O. 2nd Class
Babyhead4127 (45:22)
Lieutenant (Prov.) --> Lieutenant (full)
* Golden Starburst
* Nebula Star
Bondgadget76
* Medal of Excellence
* Valor Award
Central Plexus
* Conduct Medal
* Federation Star
* Fleet Loyalty Commendation
Chris5626
--> Appointed Chief of Staff
Jake Eells
* Meritorious Service Medal
* Starfleet Medal
Elessar
* Meritorious Service Medal
* Valor Award
Greg Tiberius (1:40:55)
--> Appointed Department Supervisor
Captain --> Rear Admiral
* Legion of Merit
* Red Crest
Gregory House (49:15)
Lt. Commander --> Commander
* Conduct Medal
Grim Shepard
* Meritorious Service Medal
* Personal Achievement Award
Henda (58:26)
P.O. 3rd Class --> P.O. 1st Class
* Legion of Merit
* Valor Award
J. Thomas
* Legion of Merit
Jaden Breeze (Breeze)
* Conduct Medal
* Legion of Merit
* Meritorious Service Medal
James W. Darelock (1:00:32)
Ensign (Prov.) --> Ensign (full)
* Legion of Merit
* Starfleet Medal
Jenson
* Federation Order of Merit
* Fleet Loyalty Commendation
Johnson (1:02:26)
P.O. 2nd Class --> Chief Petty Officer
* Conduct Medal
* Legion of Merit
Jonathan Donoue
* Conduct Medal
* Starfleet Medal
Josh Broughm
* Conduct Medal
* Fleet Loyalty Commendation
Juice (1:05:09)
Crewman 1st Class --> P.O. 2nd Class
* Nebula Star
Kiflin Visk't
* Conduct Medal
* Meritorious Service Medal
Lycos
* Fleet Loyalty Commendation
* Golden Starburst
* Starfleet Medal
Mikester92
* Fleet Loyalty Commendation
* Meritorious Service Medal
* Starfleet Medal
Neo
* Golden Starburst
* Legion of Merit
Nickp85 (1:15:41)
P.O. 3rd Class --> Ensign (prov)
* Legion of Merit
ReadingPie
* Combat Readiness Medal
* Conduct Medal
Reggie
--> Admitted to Starfleet Command
* Combat Readiness Medal
* Starfleet Medal
Peepers
* Nebula Star
Shadowdunes (1:19:06)
P.O. 3rd Class --> Chief Petty Officer
* Combat Readiness Medal
* Conduct Medal
Telex Ferra (1:20:46)
Lieutenant --> Lt. Commander
* Medal of Excellence
* Red Crest
Thomas Eddie
* Master Chief Petty Officer
* Nebula Star
Trav (1:22:01)
Lieutenant --> Lt. Commander
* Conduct Medal
* Starfleet Medal
Wayne (1:23:50)
P.O. 3rd Class --> P.O. 1st Class
* Personal Achievement Award
Xavier
* Legion of Merit